Contact Us

POSTNAMEOFFICENOMOB:NO
Company Secretary (i/c)Shri. Abhilash C U0471 27247949446000165
Gen Manager(Administration)Shri. ViswaNathan T K0471 23112079447292000
Gen Manager(Finance)Shri. Abhilash C U0471 23112078078127168
Law OfficerSmt. Shyja S0471 27249709446001668
Internal AuditorShri. Sachith S0471-27249709447297907
Finance ManagerSmt. Sishna P P0471 27246499446000160
Manager OperationsShri. Aji Sreedhar0471 27249709074046585
Confidential  Secretary To Chairman & Managing DirectorSmt : Sreeja S0471-2724970:9388250692
Manager(Admn I)Shri.  Arun V S0471-27249709995593389
Manager(Admn II)Shri. Sojan   S0471-27249709567908152
Manager(Permit)Shri. Vinod Kumar B0471-27249709447297908
Manager(IA)Shri. Sunesan K0471-27249709995116768
Manager(Purchase & Cash )Shri. Santhosh Kumar G P0471-27249709497760548
Manager(Accounts & Sales)Shri. Sailesh Kumar S0471-27249709207561830
Manager(Secretarial)Shri. Vipin S0471-27249709744816819
REGIONNAMEOFFICENOMOB:NO
RM-South1Smt. Meena Kumari T, Regional Manager0471-23103149447297904
RM-South2Shri. Shaly T V , Regional Manager0469-27477519447644100
RM-Central1Shri. Sasidharan P N, Regional Manager0481-23110799447297917
RM-Central2Regional Manager0484-23891319446000563
RM-North1Regional Manager0487-22520009497130662
RM-North2Shri. Suresh M, Regional Manager0495-27602009447566100
WH NAMENAMEOFFICENOMOB:NO
BalaramapuramShri. Shaju A0471-24091819446002378
NedumangadShri. Bijulal J0472-28135669447297922
AttingalShri. Sumesh S0470-26226287403348501
KollamSmt. Sreeja G.R0474-27100299447297912
KottarakkaraSmt. Rinchu V0474-24538809446000568
PathanamthittaShri. Sijo Gomez0468-22257729447297915
ThiruvallaShri GopaKumar G0469-27115519447297919
AlappuzhaShri Saji K S0477-22458159447297913
KottayamShri. Jayesh P R0481-25653799447297918
Ayarkunnam0481-25455409497044564
ThodupuzhaShri. Jaison Joseph0486-22230629446000564
TripunithuraShri. Amal krishna B0484-23021309446000560
AluvaShri. Rajesh T0484-28384009447297910
PerumbavoorShri. Eldhos Thomas0484-28232929446000567
ChalakkudyShri. Sugunan S0480-27082849447297901
ThrissurShri. Sajeev Kumar P K0487-22505249447297909
PalakkadShri. Suneesh T P0491-25380949447297920
MenonparaShri. Anoop R0492-32732359447297906
PerinthalmannaSmt. Shibin V0493-32210809497044797
KozhikodeShri. Nitheesh V0495-27650239447297921
KalpettaShri. Linesh Cheriyath0493-62049559447622100
KannurSmt  Rasila G0497-27054709447297914
BattathurShri. Vijeesh V0467-24180809446000561
DISTRICT DAT MANAGERCONTACT NUMBER
ThiruvananthapuramSREEJITH R9995006403

9895850969

KollamANOOB V RAJ9746696536
PathanamthittaRENJITH R9847092027
AlappuzhaSHIJU RAHMAN9895312040
KottayamSIVARAM K K9495734934
IdukkiANIL G NAIR8547914187
ErnakulamSAJEEV P V8921892719
ThrissurSAJEEV KUMAR9744723936
PalakkadVINOD D8075651230
KozhikkodeNIDEESH V9446957600
WayanadBIJU K T9061484000

7012000469

MalappuramRASHA9495848793
KannurRAZITH9961461520
KasaragodPRASHANTH KUMAR8848751182