Contact Us

POSTNAMEOFFICENOMOB:NO
Gen Manager(Administration)Shri. Zulfikar Rahman A0471 23112079447292000
Gen Manager(Finance) & Company Secretary (i/c)Shri. Abhilash C U0471 23112078078127168
Law OfficerSmt.Smitha Sam0471-27249709446001668
Internal AuditorShri. Sachith S0471-27249709447297907
Assistant General Manager( Operations)Smt. MeenaKumari T0471 27249706238904127
Deputy General Manager (Finance)Smt. Sishna P P0471 27246499446000160
Senior Manager (Accounts)- ISmt. Jaimy Mary Jayan0471 27246499778900159
Senior Manager (Accounts)-  IISmt. Siji K V0471 27246499778900158
Confidential  Secretary To Chairman & Managing DirectorSmt : Sreeja S0471-2724970:9388250692
Manager(Admn I)Shri.  Arun V S0471-27249709995593389
Manager(Admn II)Shri. Sunesan K0471-27249709995116768
Manager(Permit & Operations)Shri. Madhu S Prasad0471-27249709447070280
Manager(IA)Shri. Anoob V Raj0471-27249709746696536
Manager (Finance-Intelligence and Surveillance)Shri.Sailesh Kumar0471-27249709446718999
Manager (Finance Section)Shri.Santhosh Kumar G P0471-27249709497760548
Manager(Secretarial)Shri. Sojan  S0471-27249709567908152
Manager(ITD)Shri. Amal Jyothi J R0471-27249709605277626
Head (IT Department) (i/c)Shri. Praveen S Nair0471-27249709447297904
REGIONNAMEOFFICENOMOB:NO
RM-South1Smt. Rasha K9497720917
RM-South2Smt. Shaly T V , Regional Manager0469-27477519447644100
RM-Central1Shri. Shiju Rahman, Regional Manager0481-23110799447297917
RM-Central2Shri. Anoop R, Regional Manager0484-23891319446000563
RM-North1Shri . Sugunan S, Regional Manager0487-22520009497130662
RM-North2Shri. Suresh M, Regional Manager0495-27602009447566100
WH NAMENAMEOFFICENOMOB:NO
BalaramapuramShri. Vinod Kumar B0471-24091819446002378
NedumangadShri. Bijulal J0472-28135669447297922
MenamkulamShri. Shaju A9497269635
AttingalShri. Shiju S0470-26226287403348501
KollamSmt. Vipin S0474-27100299447297912
KottarakkaraShri. Sreejith R0474-24538809446000568
PathanamthittaSmt. Rinchu C V0468-22257729447297915
ThiruvallaShri GopaKumar G0469-27115519447297919
AlappuzhaShri Saji K S0477-22458159447297913
KottayamShri. Sivaram K K0481-25653799447297918
AyarkunnamShri. Renjith R0481-29665409497044564
ThodupuzhaShri. Jaison Joseph0486-22230629446000564
TripunithuraShri. Amal krishna B0484-23021309446000560
KadavantraShri. Vijeesh V9142156490
AluvaShri. Rajesh T0484-28384009447297910
PerumbavoorShri. Eldhos Thomas0484-28232929446000567
ChalakkudyShri. Sajeevkumar P K0480-27082849447297901
ThrissurShri. Jayesh P R0487-22505249447297909
PalakkadShri. Karthikeyan R0491-25380949447297920
MenonparaShri. Vinod D0492-32732359447297906
PerinthalmannaShri. Shibin V0493-32210809497044797
NaduvannurShri. Anurenj K8301835638
KozhikodeSmt  Rasila V0495-27650239447297921
KalpettaShri. Suneesh T P0493-62049559447622100
KannurShri. Linesh Cheriyath0497-27054709447297914
BattathurShri. Sajeev P V0467-2418080 9446000561
DISTRICT DAT MANAGERCONTACT NUMBER
ThiruvananthapuramPRASHANTHA KUMAR T N9207561830
KollamSUDARSANA DAS C6238904112
PathanamthittaSUMESH S9847092027
AlappuzhaSREEJA  G R9745059564
KottayamPRADEEP KUMAR K P6238904121
IdukkiSAJEEV S9747064527
ErnakulamSYAMKUMAR  V  S8129631810
ThrissurSIJO GOMEZ9961625606
PalakkadRATHEESH KUMAR C9745226068
KozhikkodeNIDHEESH V6238904119
WayanadBIJU K T6238904120
MalappuramSAKKEER HUSSAIN  P  (i/c)6238904118
KannurRAZITH6238904121
KasaragodSUNEESH T R  (i/c)8921251515